APPETIZER
Shrimp Tempura Tacos (2)
$7.00
(NEW) Shrimp Shumai
$8.00
(NEW) Yuca Stick Fries
$5.00
Takoyaki (4)
$7.00
Chicken Gyoza (6)
$8.00
Chicken Karaage Appetizer
$9.00Japanese fried chicken served with Mayonaise n lemon

Spicy Steamed Dumplings (6)
$8.00Steam chicken dumpling, dumpling sauce , chili oil n green onion

Shrimp Tempura appetizer (4)
$7.00
Bao Bun
$9.00Fluffy bun, cucumber, jalapeno, asian BBQ & hoisin sauce

Duck Bacon Cheese Wonton
$11.00
Shrimp In The Blanket (2)(GF)
$6.00
Duck wings (4)
$11.00
Chicken Wings (6)
$11.00
Pineapple Cheese wonton (6)
$7.00
Sea Salt Edamame
$6.00
Potato Croquette (2)
$5.00
Veggie Spring Roll (4)
$6.00
Veggie Gyoza (6)
$8.00
Shitakee Mushroom Dumpling (5)
$7.00
Seaweed Salad (GF)
$5.00
Miso Soup
$4.00
Side of Rice
$3.00
Side Of Fries
$4.00
BANH MI
Chicken Teriyaki Banh Mi
$11.00Grilled garlic chicken, French bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Mayonaise & Teriyaki sauce

Pork Belly Banh Mi
$11.00
Beef Banh Mi
$11.00Thin slice beef n onion, French bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Mayonaise & sweet soy

Shrimp tempura Banh Mi
$11.00Shrimp Tempura, french bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Spicy Mayonaise & Sweet soy

Spam Banh Mi
$11.00Fried Spam, french bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, mayonaise & teriyaki sauce

Katsu Banh Mi
$11.00Fried breaded chicken, French bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Mayonaise, & Katsu sauce

Fried tofu Banh Mi
$11.00Fried Lightly breaded tofu, french bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Vegan Mayonaise & Vegan Hoisin

Shiitake Mushroom Banh Mi
$11.00Grilled fresh shitakee mushroom, french bread, pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Vegan mayonaise & Vegan Hoisin

Plant Base Bulgogi Beef Banh Mi
$13.00Plant-base beef bulgogi , french bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Vegan Mayonaise & Vegan Hoisin

Soft shell crab Banh Mi
$13.00Fried soft shell crab, french bread, Pickle radish & carrot, cucumber, jalapeno, cilantro, Spicy Mayonaise & Sweet soy

House Special banh Mi
$13.00Smoked Pulled Pork Banh Mi
$13.00
RICE BOWL
Orange Chicken
$16.00Green Onion

(NEW) Oriental Fried Rice
$15.00Egg ,corn, Chinese Sausage, Green Onion,sesame Seeds

Golden Fried Rice
$15.00Stir fried rice, egg, carrot, corn, edamame, cabbage, crispy onion, sesame seeds

Golden Fried Noodle
$15.00Stir fried noodle, egg, carrots, corn, edamame, cabbage, green onion, crispy onion, sesame seeds

Tofu Glaze Bowl (GF)
$15.00
Shrimp Tempura Bowl
$15.00Rice, 4 pc shrimp tempura, corn, orange, cucumber, carrot, spicy mayonnaise, n sweet soy

Chicken Karaage Bowl (GF)
$15.00
Masubi Rice Bowl
$15.00Fried spam, furikake, teriyaki sauce, n shredded nori

Beef Rice Bowl
$15.50Thin slice beef and onion simmered in sweet dashi sauce, green onion, n sesame seeds

Chicken Teriyaki Bowl
$15.00
Katsu Curry Rice Bowl
$16.00
Pork Belly Rice Bowl
$15.50
(NEW) Unagi Bowl
$17.00
RAMEN
Tofu Ramen
$15.50Savory creamy veggie broth. fried tofu, corn, bokchoy, shitakee mushroom, green onion, sesame seeds n Nori

Spicy Vegetarian
$16.00Spicy Veggie broth, coconut milk, thai spice, fried tofu, poached egg, shitakee mushroom, bokchoy ,beansprout, cilantro, green onion, sesame seeds, n Nori

Shoyu Ramen
$15.50Classic- soy sauce broth, Chasu Pork, poached egg, bok choy, fish cake, corn, green onion, sesame seeds n Nori

Pork Belly Ramen
$15.50Rich and creamy pork bone broth, black garlic oil, chasu pork, poached egg, Bokchoy, wood ear mushroom, Nori, green onion, sesame seeds

Duck Ramen
$16.50Classic- soy sauce broth, shredded duck, poached egg, bok choy, shitakee mushroom, corn, green onion, sesame seeds n Nori

Miso Ramen
$15.50Savory miso broth, (chili paste for spicy only), chicken, Poached egg, corn, bok choy, fish cake, green onion, sesame seeds n nori.

Creamy Chicken Ramen
$15.50Creamy chicken broth, chicken, poached egg, bokchoy, bean sprouts, wood ear mushrooms, corn, green onion, sesame seeds, n nori

Udon Fettucine Noodle
$15.00
Beef Ramen
$16.50Classic soy-Sauce broth, sukiyaki beef, Shiitake mushroom, bokchoy, corn, poached egg, sesame seeds, green onion

(NEW) Katsu Curry Udon
$17.00
LUNCH SPECIAL (ADD-ON)
KID'S MENU
DESSERT
Chocolate Filling Churros (NEW)
$5.00Mochi Ice Cream(GF) (3)
$7.00
Mini Taikayaki (5)
$6.00
Chinese Donut (10)
$6.00Fried Dough with drizzle of chocolate and sugar

Plantain
$5.00
Apple Pie Dumpling
$8.00
Ube Ice Cream (8oz)
Sold OutBubble Waffle
$7.00
Pocky Chocolate
$2.00
Pocky Strawberry
$2.00
Egg Tart Cake
$2.00Mini Oreo
$2.00
COFFEE
FRUITY TEA
Power Pineapple
$8.50Crush Pineapple, Mango, Apple, Strawberry, Chia Seeds, & Rainbow Jelly

Mighty Mango
$8.50Diced Mango, Strawberry, Mango, Apple, Chia Seeds, Rainbow Jelly

Passion Punch
$8.50Passion Fruit Seeds, Strawberry, Mango, Apple, Chia Seeds, Rainbow Jelly

Orange Blash
$8.50Orange, Strawberry, mango, Apple, Chia Seeds, Rainbow Jelly

Strawberry Smash
$8.50Diced Strawberry, Mango, Apple, Chia Seed, Rainbow Jelly

SPECIALITY SERIES
Signature Brown Sugar
$8.50Tiramisu Milk

Brown Sugar Boba Milk Tea
$8.50Oreo Cookies Cream Brulee Latte
$8.50Tiramisu Cream

Drip City
$8.50Brown Sugar Milk
Strawberry Oreo
$8.50
Strawberry Coconut
$8.50
Ube Cream Brulee
$8.50Ube Brown Sugar Milk
$8.50Coconut Ube Cloud
$8.50
Coconut Coffee Cloud
$8.50
Brown Sugar Coffee
$8.50Seasalt Caramel Vietnamese Coffee
$8.50Caramel, Seasalt Foam,coffee Jelly

Smore's Slushy
$8.50
TEA
MILK TEA
Black Milk Tea
$6.00
Lavender Milk Tea
$6.00Jasmine Milk Tea
$6.00Watermelon Milk Tea
$6.00
Thai Tea
$6.00
Thai Green Tea
$6.00
Green Milk Tea
$6.00Taro Milk Tea
$6.00
Strawberry Milk Tea
$6.00
Mango Milk Tea
$6.00
Banana Milk Tea
$6.00
Coconut Milk Tea
$6.00Chocolate Milk
$6.00Chai Milk Tea
$6.00Wintermelon Milk Tea
$6.00Strawberry Watermelon
$6.00
LEMONADE
MATCHA
BOOSTER OF THE DAY
SLUSHY
Milk Tea Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Thai Tea Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Green Tea Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Chocolate Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Coffee Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Red Velvet Slushy
$7.00Cheese Foam, Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Pistachio Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Taro Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Strawberry Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.
Mango Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

HoneyDew Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Watermelon Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.
Coconut Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Horchata Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

White Chocolate Slushy
$7.00Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.00
Cinnamon Bun Slushy
$7.00Caramel Latte Slushy
$7.00
Cookies N Cream Slushy
$7.00
Banana Slushy
$7.00
Strawberry Banana Slushy
$7.00PinaColada Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Mango Coconut Slushy
$7.00Include Boba N Blended With Milk.

Vanilla Slushy
$7.00Mangonada
$7.00
Strawberry Coconut Slushy
$7.00































